Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Brazil
Get real-time odds and market data for Politics Brazil on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

Fall Elections Three-Way: Brazil, Israel, US Senate Combo
$120.9K vol.
38%
Bolsonaro, Eizenkot, Dems17%
Bolsonaro, Netanyahu, Dems
Lula x Flávio Bolsonaro debate before second round?
$25.8K vol.
97%
Yes10%
No
Alexandre de Moraes out as Brazil Supreme Court Justice?
$173.1K vol.
25%
Yes76%
No
Bank of Brazil decision in November?
$59.3K vol.
88%
25 bps decrease10%
No Change
Brazil GDP Growth in Q3 2026 (QoQ)?
$36.5K vol.
27%
0.0% to 0.2%38%
0.3% to 0.5%
Rio de Janeiro Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$27.2K vol.
17%
Ruas <5%12%
Ruas 20%+
Rio Grande do Norte Governor Election Winner
$67.7K vol.
77%
Allyson25%
Cadu de Lula
Amazonas Governor Election Winner
$51.8K vol.
93%
Omar Aziz7%
Professora Maria do Carmo
Brazil Annual Inflation 2026
$162.8K vol.
50%
5.00-5.49%24%
5.50-5.99%
Federal District Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$4.4K vol.
40%
Celina 20-25%42%
Celina 10-15%
Jair Bolsonaro released from custody by March 31, 2027?
$7.1K vol.
75%
Yes26%
No
Tocantins Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$3.4K vol.
36%
Vicentinho 4%+28%
Vicentinho <4%
Rio Grande do Norte Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$9K vol.
37%
Allyson 3-6%30%
Cadu wins
Tocantins Governor Election Winner
$29.3K vol.
89%
Vicentinho Júnior24%
Professora Dorinha
Acre Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$4.3K vol.
47%
Mailza 20%+49%
Mailza 10-15%
Bank of Brazil decision in December?
$24.2K vol.
56%
25 bps decrease27%
50+ bps decrease
Amazonas Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$5.8K vol.
48%
Aziz 10-15%45%
Aziz 6-10%
Espírito Santo Governor Election Second Round: Margin of Victory
$4.1K vol.
34%
Pazolini 20%+29%
Pazolini 5-10%
Will Lula announce nomination of a Supreme Court minister by...?
$31.3K vol.
62%
December 3154%
October 31
Espírito Santo Governor Election Winner
$50K vol.
96%
Lorenzo Pazolini5%
Ricardo Ferraço
Peak Severe Drought in Minas Gerais during the Coffee Growing Season?
$15K vol.
29%
5% to 19.99%25%
40% to 59.99%
Any Brazil STF Justice removed by impeachment before 2027?
$96.4K vol.
3%
Yes98%
No
Will the TFFF reach $10 billion in 2026?
$1K vol.
22%
Yes82%
No
Acre Governor Election Winner
$70.3K vol.
99%
Mailza Assis2%
Alan Rick
