Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

$LAPTOP FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$4.5M vol.
100%
$350M100%
$25M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 14?
$939.4K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 14?
$329.9K vol.
45%
↓ 81,00012%
↓ 80,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$6.4M vol.
74%
↓ 80,00062%
↑ 85,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 14?
$285.3K vol.
100%
2,100100%
2,200
What price will Bitcoin hit October 12-18?
$374K vol.
49%
↓ 80,00021%
↓ 78,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 15?
$264.6K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$75.2M vol.
58%
↑ 90,00041%
↑ 95,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 16?
$169.6K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 12-18?
$206.7K vol.
83%
↓ 2,40029%
↓ 2,300
Bitcoin price on October 14?
$104.4K vol.
61%
80,000-82,00043%
82,000-84,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 14?
$70.7K vol.
<1%
Up100%
Down
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$1.6M vol.
92%
↓ 2,40061%
↓ 2,300
What price will Ethereum hit on October 14?
$57.1K vol.
62%
↓ 2,40018%
↓ 2,350
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$17.6M vol.
59%
↓ 2,25039%
↑ 3,000
Tread FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$234.4K vol.
100%
$40M100%
$5M
Umia listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?
$76.7K vol.
<1%
OKX<1%
Kraken
Will Bitget resume withdrawals by ___?
$135.8K vol.
100%
September 30, 2026100%
October 31, 2026
Ethereum price on October 14?
$41.6K vol.
93%
2,400-2,50010%
2,300-2,400
Ethereum above ___ on October 15?
$62.3K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 16?
$96.6K vol.
100%
2,00099%
2,100
Ethereum Up or Down on October 14?
$28.7K vol.
<1%
Up100%
Down
StandX FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$1.6M vol.
18%
$200M20%
$100M
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$6.9M vol.
98%
$50M97%
$100M
