HBAR Wallet

Are you looking for a reliable and secure crypto wallet for your HBAR? Bitget Wallet will be your best choice. Trusted by 40 million users, you can freely explore Web3 on Bitget Wallet. Start your journey now!

Download HBAR Wallet Steps

Download HBAR Wallet Steps

FAQ

Swap on Solana Wallet

DApps on Solana

How to Create a HBAR Wallet in Bitget Wallet?

How to buy HBAR tokens?

What's the best HBAR Wallet?

How do you download Bitget Wallet and create the HBAR Wallet?

Why should you use HBAR Wallet

  • Store your HBAR

    Store your HBAR

    Safeguard your HBAR(HBAR) with confidence using the Bitget Wallet
  • Get Free HBAR Airdrops

    Get Free HBAR Airdrops

    In the activity area of the Bitget wallet, we have prepared various types of airdrop activities for you
  • Bitget Wallet Protection Fund

    Bitget Wallet Protection Fund

    A $300 million protection fund to safeguard your assets and transactions.
  • Prevent DApp Over-Authorization Risks and Scams

    Prevent DApp Over-Authorization Risks and Scams

    As a wallet, safeguarding users' assets is at the core of our mission.

About HBAR Wallet

What is HBAR Wallet?

What makes HBAR unique?

What is the future potential of HBAR?

Will HBAR price go up?

Are HBAR Wallet Free?

What is the value of the HBAR token?

Download Bitget Wallet Now

The best and secure crypto wallet trusted by 40 million users

Socios del proyecto