Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
China
Get real-time odds and market data for Politics China on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

US x China tariff agreement by December 31?
$378.2K vol.
100%
September 30100%
December 31
Will China blockade Taiwan in 2026?
$437.5K vol.
2%
Yes98%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$238.2K vol.
63%
Xiaomi16%
Moonshot
US Government removes public access to a major Chinese AI model in 2026?
$85.3K vol.
20%
Yes82%
No
China Annual GDP Growth 2026
$940.5K vol.
96%
4.0–5.0%3%
5.0–6.0%
Ren Zhengfei public appearance by...?
$18.2K vol.
100%
October 31100%
December 31
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$41.4K vol.
42%
Moonshot39%
Alibaba
China x Philippines military clash before 2027?
$544.4K vol.
25%
Yes76%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of October?
$55.5K vol.
44%
Alibaba25%
Xiaomi
October Inflation China - Annual
$5.7K vol.
50%
0.9% to 1.0%37%
0.7% to 0.8%
Will Apple purchase CXMT memory chips in 2026?
$28.9K vol.
25%
Yes78%
No
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$14.3K vol.
35%
Alibaba29%
Xiaomi
Who will be added to Chinese Military Companies list by June 30, 2027?
$127.4K vol.
21%
Xiaomi18%
DeepSeek
Ren Zhengfei confirmed outside China by...?
$7.5K vol.
4%
December 313%
October 31
Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$13K vol.
40%
Xiaomi31%
Alibaba
Third-Best Chinese AI Company end of November?
$12.2K vol.
27%
Moonshot27%
Alibaba
Second-Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$13.3K vol.
31%
Alibaba25%
Moonshot
US imposes new sanctions on China by October 31?
$2.2K vol.
9%
Yes98%
No
People's Bank of China rate change by December 31?
$9.1K vol.
92%
No Change10%
Decrease
Will China unban Bitcoin by 2027?
$1.1M vol.
3%
Yes97%
No
China Annual Inflation 2026
$118.2K vol.
55%
0.6 – 1.0%35%
1.1 – 1.5%
Will a Chinese company have a top ___ AI model by December 31?
$278.3K vol.
16%
#38%
#1
US x China agree to pace the AI frontier in 2026?
$64.5K vol.
6%
Yes95%
No
Best Chinese AI Company end of December?
$7.3K vol.
35%
Alibaba23%
Xiaomi
