Prediksi segala hal yang penting
Cari game atau acara kamu
Kripto
Dapatkan peluang dan data pasar Kripto secara real-time di Bitget Wallet. Jelajahi prediksi terdesentralisasi dan perdagangkan hasilnya.

$LAPTOP FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$4.5M vol.
100%
$350M100%
$25M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 13?
$750K vol.
100%
76,000100%
78,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$6M vol.
78%
↑ 85,00055%
↓ 80,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$75M vol.
65%
↑ 90,00044%
↑ 95,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 13?
$246.5K vol.
100%
2,200100%
2,300
What price will Bitcoin hit October 12-18?
$145.3K vol.
90%
↑ 84,00047%
↑ 86,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$1.5M vol.
76%
↑ 2,60065%
↓ 2,400
What price will Ethereum hit October 12-18?
$89.8K vol.
55%
↑ 2,60037%
↓ 2,400
Bitcoin above ___ on October 14?
$145.5K vol.
100%
74,00099%
76,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 15?
$91.4K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24M vol.
7%
Yes94%
No
Bitcoin price on October 13?
$67.3K vol.
60%
82,000-84,00032%
84,000-86,000
Tread FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$234.4K vol.
100%
$40M100%
$5M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 16?
$66.3K vol.
99%
74,00099%
72,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$236.4K vol.
99%
↑ 11055%
↓ 100
Ethereum above ___ on October 16?
$65.6K vol.
99%
2,00099%
2,200
Ethereum Up or Down on October 13?
$44K vol.
40%
Up61%
Down
Umia listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?
$76.7K vol.
<1%
OKX<1%
Kraken
Bitcoin above ___ on October 18?
$44.9K vol.
100%
74,00099%
76,000
Will Bitget resume withdrawals by ___?
$135.8K vol.
100%
September 30, 2026100%
October 31, 2026
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$17.5M vol.
49%
↓ 2,25045%
↑ 3,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 13?
$31.5K vol.
76%
Up25%
Down
Ethereum above ___ on October 14?
$67.7K vol.
100%
2,10098%
2,200
What price will XRP hit in October?
$211K vol.
99%
↑ 1.4029%
↓ 1.20
