Faça previsões sobre tudo o que importa
Procure o seu jogo ou evento
Cripto
Obtenha dados de mercado e odds em tempo real relativas a Cripto na Bitget Wallet. Explore previsões descentralizadas e resultados de transações.

$LAPTOP FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$4.5M vol.
100%
$350M100%
$25M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 13?
$1.2M vol.
100%
76,000100%
78,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$6.1M vol.
81%
↑ 85,00055%
↓ 80,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 13?
$349.1K vol.
100%
2,200100%
2,300
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$75.1M vol.
65%
↑ 90,00043%
↑ 95,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 13?
$158.7K vol.
51%
↓ 83,00011%
↓ 82,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 12-18?
$199.3K vol.
46%
↑ 86,00026%
↓ 80,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 14?
$222.9K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$1.5M vol.
76%
↑ 2,60065%
↓ 2,400
Bitcoin price on October 13?
$123.8K vol.
94%
82,000-84,0007%
84,000-86,000
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 13?
$104.4K vol.
99%
Up1%
Down
What price will Ethereum hit October 12-18?
$117.9K vol.
52%
↑ 2,60036%
↓ 2,400
Bitcoin above ___ on October 15?
$119.2K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Ethereum Up or Down on October 13?
$62.8K vol.
8%
Up94%
Down
Tread FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$234.4K vol.
100%
$40M100%
$5M
What price will Solana hit in October?
$247.6K vol.
92%
↑ 11058%
↓ 100
Ethereum above ___ on October 16?
$71.6K vol.
99%
2,00099%
2,200
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$17.5M vol.
47%
↓ 2,25045%
↑ 3,000
Umia listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?
$76.7K vol.
<1%
OKX<1%
Kraken
Bitcoin above ___ on October 16?
$78.7K vol.
99%
72,00099%
74,000
Will Bitget resume withdrawals by ___?
$135.8K vol.
100%
September 30, 2026100%
October 31, 2026
What price will Ethereum hit on October 13?
$28.9K vol.
33%
↑ 2,5509%
↓ 2,450
Ethereum above ___ on October 14?
$77.2K vol.
100%
2,10099%
2,200
Which Senators will vote for the Clarity Act?
$304.8K vol.
11%
Thom Tillis10%
Catherine Cortez Masto
