Predice todo lo que importa
Busca tu juego o evento
Cripto
Consulta cuotas y datos de mercado en tiempo real para Cripto en Bitget Wallet. Explora predicciones descentralizadas y resultados.

$LAPTOP FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$4.5M vol.
100%
$350M100%
$25M
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$7.7M vol.
79%
↓ 80,00051%
↑ 85,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 16?
$241.6K vol.
74%
↓ 81,00019%
↓ 80,000
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$17.9M vol.
57%
↓ 2,25038%
↑ 3,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 17?
$355.1K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$75.9M vol.
55%
↑ 90,00040%
↓ 70,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 12-18?
$826.1K vol.
38%
↓ 80,0008%
↑ 84,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 12-18?
$460K vol.
62%
↓ 2,40021%
↑ 2,500
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$1.9M vol.
89%
↓ 2,40073%
↑ 2,500
Bitcoin above ___ on October 21?
$90.1K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
Papertrade FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$124.9K vol.
96%
$25M94%
$50M
Tread FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$234.4K vol.
100%
$40M100%
$5M
Umia listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?
$76.7K vol.
<1%
OKX<1%
Kraken
What price will Ethereum hit on October 16?
$39.5K vol.
42%
↓ 2,4005%
↑ 2,500
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24M vol.
6%
Yes94%
No
Will Bitget resume withdrawals by ___?
$135.8K vol.
100%
September 30, 2026100%
October 31, 2026
Bitcoin above ___ on October 18?
$127K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
Bitcoin price on October 17?
$46K vol.
69%
80,000-82,00024%
82,000-84,000
What price will Solana hit in October?
$347.2K vol.
73%
↓ 10059%
↑ 110
Bitcoin above ___ on October 22?
$27.3K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
Ethos FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$96.3K vol.
100%
$12M100%
$18M
Ethereum above ___ on October 17?
$78.2K vol.
100%
2,000100%
2,100
Ethereum above ___ on October 18?
$52.5K vol.
100%
2,000100%
2,100
Bitcoin above ___ on October 19?
$93.1K vol.
99%
74,00099%
72,000
