Predict on everything that matters
Search your game or event
Crypto
Get real-time odds and market data for Crypto on Bitget Wallet. Explore decentralized predictions and trade outcomes.

What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$10.9M vol.
57%
↑ 82,50047%
↓ 77,500
Bitcoin above ___ on October 25?
$514.2K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
What price will Bitcoin hit October 19-25?
$1.7M vol.
81%
↓ 80,00013%
↑ 82,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$78.1M vol.
48%
↑ 90,00040%
↓ 70,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 19-25?
$771.3K vol.
56%
↓ 2,30013%
↑ 2,400
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$7.5M vol.
99%
$50M99%
$100M
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$2.8M vol.
65%
↑ 2,40042%
↓ 2,200
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 25?
$95.6K vol.
85%
Up16%
Down
Ethereum above ___ on October 25?
$142.2K vol.
100%
1,900100%
2,000
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$18.5M vol.
81%
↓ 2,25035%
↓ 2,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 25?
$78.4K vol.
83%
↓ 80,00052%
↑ 81,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 26?
$152.7K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Clarity Act (H.R.3633) signed into law in 2026?
$24.5M vol.
3%
Yes97%
No
What price will Solana hit in October?
$552.8K vol.
28%
↑ 11022%
↓ 90
Total commitments for the 1win ($1w) public sale
$233.2K vol.
92%
$10M82%
$15M
Ethereum above ___ on October 26?
$68.4K vol.
100%
2,000100%
2,100
Bitcoin price on October 25?
$57.4K vol.
75%
80,000-82,00026%
78,000-80,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 27?
$78.6K vol.
99%
74,00099%
72,000
Ethereum Up or Down on October 25?
$40.6K vol.
80%
Up21%
Down
Will Predict.fun launch a token by ___?
$789.6K vol.
99%
December 31, 202799%
September 30, 2027
What price will Ethereum hit on October 25?
$21.1K vol.
61%
↓ 2,30016%
↓ 2,250
Ethereum price on October 25?
$26.5K vol.
88%
2,300-2,40013%
2,200-2,300
Which Senators will vote for the Clarity Act?
$389K vol.
11%
Thom Tillis9%
Kirsten Gillibrand
Bitcoin above ___ on October 31?
$11.8K vol.
99%
70,00098%
72,000
