Dự đoán về mọi thứ quan trọng
Tìm trò chơi hoặc sự kiện
Tiền điện tử
Lấy tỷ lệ cược theo thời gian thực và dữ liệu thị trường cho Tiền điện tử trên Bitget Wallet. Khám phá các dự đoán phi tập trung và kết quả giao dịch.

$LAPTOP FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$4.5M vol.
100%
$350M100%
$25M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 14?
$646.9K vol.
100%
74,000100%
76,000
What price will Bitcoin hit in October?
$6.3M vol.
85%
↓ 82,50084%
↑ 85,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 14?
$227.2K vol.
100%
2,100100%
2,200
What price will Bitcoin hit October 12-18?
$334.4K vol.
56%
↓ 82,00041%
↑ 86,000
What price will Bitcoin hit on October 14?
$146.6K vol.
64%
↓ 83,00035%
↑ 85,000
What price will Ethereum hit October 12-18?
$193.3K vol.
41%
↑ 2,60033%
↓ 2,400
What price will Bitcoin hit in 2026?
$75.1M vol.
67%
↑ 90,00044%
↑ 95,000
Bitcoin above ___ on October 15?
$187.1K vol.
100%
72,000100%
74,000
Bitcoin price on October 14?
$75.1K vol.
60%
82,000-84,00033%
84,000-86,000
What price will Ethereum hit in October?
$1.6M vol.
72%
↑ 2,60066%
↓ 2,400
Tread FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$234.4K vol.
100%
$40M100%
$5M
Bitcoin above ___ on October 16?
$121.8K vol.
99%
74,00099%
72,000
Umia listed on ___ within 30 days of TGE?
$76.7K vol.
<1%
OKX<1%
Kraken
What price will Ethereum hit in 2026?
$17.6M vol.
50%
↓ 2,25043%
↑ 3,000
Will Bitget resume withdrawals by ___?
$135.8K vol.
100%
September 30, 2026100%
October 31, 2026
Bitcoin Up or Down on October 14?
$31.2K vol.
60%
Up41%
Down
Predict.fun FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$6.9M vol.
98%
$50M98%
$100M
Ethos FDV above ___ one day after launch?
$96.3K vol.
100%
$12M100%
$18M
Ethereum price on October 14?
$32K vol.
64%
2,500-2,60036%
2,400-2,500
Ethereum Up or Down on October 14?
$21.1K vol.
41%
Up62%
Down
Bitcoin above ___ on October 19?
$32.7K vol.
100%
72,00099%
74,000
Ethereum above ___ on October 16?
$87.4K vol.
100%
2,00099%
2,100
What price will Solana hit in October?
$266K vol.
87%
↑ 11056%
↓ 100
